Views

Jared Padalecki

Jared Padalecki (born July 19, 1982) is an American actor, best known for his roles on Gilmore Girls and Supernatural.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1982-07-19

Place of Birth: San Antonio, Texas, USA

Also Known As: Джаред Падалеки, Jared Tristan Padalecki

Jared Padalecki